Saphir-Diamant-Brosche Art Déco. Platin/Gelbgold.
View More Items in JewelryRelated Jewelry
More Items in Jewelry
Saphir-Diamant-Brosche
Art Déco. Platin/Gelbgold. Feinste Durchbrucharbeit mit Millegriffes. 3 Saphir-Cabochons, ca. 5/6 mm Ø. Ausgefasst mit kl. Altschliff-Diamanten und Diamantrosen. 4x1,5 cm, 7.3 g.
- 25%
Estimate CHF 700 - CHF 900
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zürich, chSee Policy for Shipping