GAE AULENTI
Gae Aulenti Sale History
View Price Results for Gae AulentiMore Items from Gae Aulenti
View MoreRecommended Chairs
Poltrona a dondolo mod Sgarsul, Poltronova 1962. Legno laccato, pelle imbottita - A ROCKING CHAIR BY G. AULENTI
cm 94x73x110
difetti alla pelle
G. Gramigna, "Repertorio del design italiano 1950-1980", Milano 1985, p. 180
cm 94x73x110
difetti alla pelle
- 30%
GAE AULENTI
Estimate €400 - €600
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping