Agostino Bonalumi Acrylic On Paper - Jun 03, 2018 | Kaminski Auctions In Ma

Agostino Bonalumi Acrylic on Paper

item-62372711=1
item-62372711=2
item-62372711=3
item-62372711=4
Agostino Bonalumi, acrylic on embossed paper, monogrammed L/L, 16 1/2" x 10 1/2", frame 21 3/4" x 15 3/4". Provenance: From a Palm Beach collection.
  • 25%

Estimate $4,000 - $6,000
Starting Price $2,000

Item located in Beverly, MA, us

Kaminski Auctions

Kaminski Auctions

Beverly, MA, United States10,306 Followers