Hafner Wind-up Passenger Set - Jun 21, 2018 | Bertoia Auctions In Nj

HAFNER WIND-UP PASSENGER SET

2- HAFNER WINDUP TRAINS SETS: 1. Overland Flyer streamline set. Working engine, 2- Passenger cars and Observation car. Has crazing to roof paint. 2. Hafner set 58, working Engine, Tender, and 3 cars. Includes set box. Very Good-Ex
20232- HAFNER WINDUP TRAINS SETSSee Sold Price
HAFNER TRAIN LOT: O ga, 2 Hafner loco sets w/3 passenger cars, litho tin, windup working, C6-7.
2017HAFNER TRAIN LOTSee Sold Price
HAFNER PASSENGER SET: 210. HAFNER PASSENGER SET | O Gauge, wind-up. | Loco & tender 11" l. | All Original Condition. | $150 - $300
2021HAFNER PASSENGER SETSee Sold Price
HAFNER PASSENGER SET: 335. Bertoia BASICS Online: HAFNER PASSENGER SET All Original Condition.
2017HAFNER PASSENGER SETSee Sold Price
HAFNER PASSENGER SET: 2494. HAFNER PASSENGER SET | O gauge, wind-up. Loco & tender 10" l.
2018HAFNER PASSENGER SETSee Sold Price
Boxed Hafner Passenger Set 813F: Nice set with 1010 loco, mechanism is functional with key; 1010 tender & 3 matching Pullmans. Includes track & switches, instructions and worn setbox with some inserts. Trains show light to moderate p
2016Boxed Hafner Passenger Set 813FSee Sold Price
BOXED HAFNER PASSENGER SETS: 19. BOXED HAFNER PASSENGER SETS | 0 Gauge. | Provenance: Paul Cole Collection. | Loco 6" l. | Tear to colored box lid, brown box distressed, one Empire Express coach has damaged coupler, overall in (V
2022BOXED HAFNER PASSENGER SETSSee Sold Price
5pc Hafner Steam Passenger Set: Includes a cast iron steam loco, mechanism does NOT function, but has integral key; tender; Express Baggage; UP Coach; UP Observation. All show light to moderate play wear.
20235pc Hafner Steam Passenger SetSee Sold Price

item-62316542=1
item-62316542=2
item-62316542=3
item-62316542=4
HAFNER WIND-UP PASSENGER SET
HAFNER WIND-UP PASSENGER SET
240. HAFNER WIND-UP PASSENGER SET | All Original Condition. | O gauge, | Loco & tender 11 1/2" l.
All Original Condition.
  • 25%

HAFNER WIND-UP PASSENGER SET

Estimate $200 - $400
Starting Price $100
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Vineland, NJ, us

Bertoia Auctions

Bertoia Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Vineland, NJ, United States5,647 Followers