Stud Earrings In White Gold 18k With Brilliant Cut - May 21, 2018 | Finarte In Italy

Stud Earrings In White Gold 18K With Brilliant Cut

Related Stud Earrings

More Items in Stud Earrings

View More

Recommended Earrings

View More
item-62049185=1
In oro bianco 18K a griffes con diamanti taglio brillante ct 2,00 circa complessivi, chiusura con perno e farfallina. Punzone dell'oro.
Peso g 2,80
  • 25% up to €60,000.00
  • 20% up to €600,000.00
  • 15% above €600,000.00

Estimate €5,500 - €7,500
Starting Price €5,000

Item located in Milano, Italy, it

Finarte

Finarte

Milano, Italy1,239 Followers