Stud Earrings In White Gold 18K With Brilliant Cut
View More Items in Stud EarringsRelated Stud Earrings
More Items in Stud Earrings
View MoreRecommended Earrings
In oro bianco 18K a griffes con diamanti taglio brillante ct 2,00 circa complessivi, chiusura con perno e farfallina. Punzone dell'oro.
Peso g 2,80
Peso g 2,80
- 25% up to €60,000.00
- 20% up to €600,000.00
- 15% above €600,000.00
Estimate €5,500 - €7,500
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping