OSWALD OBERHUBER - (1931 MERAN) - ANGST, 1953
Oswald Oberhuber Sale History
View Price Results for Oswald OberhuberRecommended Items
OSWALD OBERHUBER
(1931 MERAN)
ANGST, 1953
Mischtechnik auf Papier, 44 x 30 cm
ungerahmt
Signatur vorne links unten: Oberhuber 1953
Bezeichnung Rückseite: Oberhuber 1953, Titel
Provenienz: Privatbesitz Wien
(1931 MERAN)
ANGST, 1953
ungerahmt
Provenienz: Privatbesitz Wien
- 28%
Estimate €1,500 - €1,800
Item located in Vienna, atSee Policy for Shipping