Pair Juan Pablo Molyneux tiered side tables
Molyneux Sale History
View Price Results for MolyneuxRelated Side & End Tables
More Items in Side & End Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
Pair Juan Pablo Molyneux tiered side tables, c. 1980s, faux craquelure lacquer over substrate, unsigned, 24.5"h x 36"l x 24"w
Provenance: J.P. Molyneux Studio, Ltd., NY
Good, shows age, no issues
- 25%
Estimate $600 - $800
22 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Boonton, NJ, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers