A Lacquer Box, A Note Pad Holder And A Metal Tray - Apr 27, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A LACQUER BOX, A NOTE PAD HOLDER AND A METAL TRAY

Related Jewelry Boxes & Trinket Boxes

More Items in Jewelry Boxes & Trinket Boxes

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-61005770=1
A LACQUER BOX, A NOTE PAD HOLDER AND A METAL TRAY Soviet Union / Russia, last third 20th century Partially inscribed in Cyrillic. Minor traces of use. 8.5-58.8 cm long.
SCHATULLE, NOTIZBLOCKHALTER UND TABLETT Sowjetunion/Russland, letztes Drittel 20. Jh. Papiermaché, Schwarzlack, polychrome Bemalung, teils auf Metall. L. 8,5-58,8 cm. Teils kyrillisch bezeichnet. Min. Gebrauchsspuren.
  • 30%

Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price €120

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,357 Followers