A LACQUER BOX, A NOTE PAD HOLDER AND A METAL TRAY
View More Items in Jewelry Boxes & Trinket BoxesRelated Jewelry Boxes & Trinket Boxes
More Items in Jewelry Boxes & Trinket Boxes
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
A LACQUER BOX, A NOTE PAD HOLDER AND A METAL TRAY Soviet Union / Russia, last third 20th century Partially inscribed in Cyrillic. Minor traces of use. 8.5-58.8 cm long.
SCHATULLE, NOTIZBLOCKHALTER UND TABLETT Sowjetunion/Russland, letztes Drittel 20. Jh. Papiermaché, Schwarzlack, polychrome Bemalung, teils auf Metall. L. 8,5-58,8 cm. Teils kyrillisch bezeichnet. Min. Gebrauchsspuren.
- 30%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping