Rechteckige Plakette, Italien, 20
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Rectangular plaque, Italy, 20th century, silver 800/000, depiction of the Madonna della
Quercia, sign. Wenk or similar, 16 x 12 cm, in a rectangular frame, overall dimensions 41.5 x 37.5 cm
German Translation: Rechteckige Plakette, Italien, 20. Jh., Silber 800/000, Darstellung der Madonna della Quercia, sign. Wenk o.ä., 16 x 12 cm, im rechteckigen Rahmen, Gesamtmaße 41,5 x 37,5 cm
Kategorie: Silber
Kategorie: Silber
- 30%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping