Fred Joaillier platinum & 1.77 ct. (GIA) diamond
View More Items in RingsRelated Rings
More Items in Rings
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Fred Joaillier platinum & 1.77 ct. (GIA) diamond ring featuring a central oval brilliant cut diamond, 1.77 cts., E color, VVS2 clarity, flanked by tapered baguette diamonds in a platinum mount, with attached wedding band of like design. Stamped, "Fred". Accompanied by GIA report #5182811328, dated 10/13/17. 6.9 grams. Size 5.5, Circa - 20th C.
- 25% up to $100,000.00
- 20% up to $1,000,000.00
- 12% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $8,000 - $12,000
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Dallas, TX, usSee Policy for Shipping