A Famille Verte porcelain lidded vase decorated with
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Famille Verte Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
A Famille Verte porcelain lidded vase decorated with flowers and flower baskets. Lid missing. Unmarked. China, Kangxi. H. 20 cm.
For condition reports and updates see: http://www.zeeuwsveilinghuis.eu/notices
- 30%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Middelburg, nlSee Policy for Shipping