Taxi Driver - 1976, One Sheet - Mar 18, 2018 | Dotta Auction Co., Inc In Pa

TAXI DRIVER - 1976, ONE SHEET

TAXI DRIVER - 1976, ONE SHEET: FULLY FOLDED, ROBERT DeNIRO/JODIE FOSTER - NEAR MINT
2018TAXI DRIVER - 1976, ONE SHEETSee Sold Price
TAXI DRIVER - 1976, ONE SHEET: FULLY FOLDED, ROBERT DeNIRO/JODIE FOSTER - FINE+
TAXI DRIVER - 1976 ONE SHEET: FULLY FOLDED, ROBERT DeNIRO/JODY FOSTER - FINE+
2018TAXI DRIVER - 1976 ONE SHEETSee Sold Price
TAXI DRIVER - 1976, ONE SHEET: FULLY FOLDED, ROBERT DeNIRO/JODIE FOSTER - FAIR
Taxi Driver.: Taxi Driver. Columbia, 1976. One sheet (41 x 27”). Classic crime drama starring Robert De Niro, Jodie Foster, Albert Brooks, and Harvey Keitel. Directed by Martin Scorsese. Folded. A-.
2017Taxi Driver.See Sold Price
BABY DRIVER ONE SHEET: BABY DRIVER ONE SHEET. All these one sheet movie posters were used in a theater and have signs of wear. The body of the posters are good to vg. Reserve: $5.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $12.00 t
2021BABY DRIVER ONE SHEETSee Sold Price
MINT SHEET OF POTATO TAX STAMPS: MINT SHEET OF POTATO TAX STAMPS ~ ONE (1) POUND, 3/4 CENT VARIETY. CARMINE RED COLOR, PERF 11, UNWATERMARKED. FULL SHEET WITH SOME TEARS AND BENDS. SMALL SHORT STORY BOOKLET, "A TONGUE REFRAINED".
2020MINT SHEET OF POTATO TAX STAMPSSee Sold Price
(9) ONE SHEETS - FULLY FOLDED:: RABID - 1977, DRIVER - 1978, ROBIN & MARIAN - 1976, HAWPS - 1976, MATTER OF TIME - 1976, STEPFORD WIVES - 1975, THAT DARN CAT - R/73 (STYLE A), VIGILANTE FORCE - 1976 (STYLE A) & TRACKDOWN - 1976 (STY
2018(9) ONE SHEETS - FULLY FOLDED:See Sold Price
German Tin-Litho G&K Taxi Toy.: Original inner lights, tin-litho driver, opening rear doors, marked "G&K MADE IN GERMANY" on rear of car, has roof rack but has some oxidation and one small piece of roof rack missing, some litho loss
2019German Tin-Litho G&K Taxi Toy.See Sold Price
Arcade Cast Iron Yellow Taxi: Marked on underside; Arcade Made In U.S.A., with driver & original polychrome painted finish and black rubber tires, 3 x 8 x 3" high. Condition missing one tire, paint circa 75%.
2023Arcade Cast Iron Yellow TaxiSee Sold Price

item-60228090=1
item-60228090=2
TAXI DRIVER - 1976, ONE SHEET
TAXI DRIVER - 1976, ONE SHEET
FULLY FOLDED, ROBERT DeNIRO/JODIE FOSTER - F+
  • 19%

TAXI DRIVER - 1976, ONE SHEET

Estimate $100 - $250
Starting Price $10
9 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Nazareth, PA, us

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Dotta Auction Co., Inc

Dotta Auction Co., Inc

badge TOP RATED
Nazareth, PA, United States2,962 Followers