Sacha SOSNO (1937-2013) Tête au carré - 2006
Sacha Sosno Sale History
View Price Results for Sacha SosnoMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Sacha SOSNO (1937-2013)
Tête au carré - 2006
Métalogravure sur papier.
Signé et daté en bas à droite, justifié E.A. et numéroté 1/90 en bas à gauche et dédicacé au centre.
64 x 49 cm
Tête au carré - 2006
Métalogravure sur papier.
64 x 49 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping