Virginia Stroud, Cherokee/creek (b.1951) - Mar 10, 2018 | Allard Auctions Inc. In Az

Virginia Stroud, Cherokee/Creek (b.1951)

item-60027365=1
item-60027365=2
item-60027365=3
item-60027365=4
item-60027365=5
Late 1900s, Large colorful signed limited edition (museum impression) hand colored lithograph on torn paper titled "Lets Go." Custom matted and framed under glass. Excellent condition. 23" x 16" (31" x 24" framed)
  • 20%

Estimate $300 - $600
Starting Price $150
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Mesa, AZ, us

Allard Auctions Inc.

Allard Auctions Inc.

St. Ignatius, MT, United States1,713 Followers