925 Sterling Silver Chrome Hearts Bracelet 115 Grams - Feb 03, 2018 | Twine Services, Llc In Ga

925 Sterling Silver Chrome Hearts Bracelet 115 Grams

Related Bracelets

More Items from Chrome Hearts

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-59038457=1
item-59038457=2
item-59038457=3
item-59038457=4
item-59038457=5
Chrome Hearts 925 Sterling Silver bracelet with signature cross motif and dagger design. Signed " Chrome Hearts Silver 1995" 115.2 grams total. 9.125" long
Please Request a Full Condition Report :)
  • 23%

Estimate $800 - $1,200
Starting Price $400
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Atlanta, GA, us

Twine Services, LLC

Twine Services, LLC

Atlanta , GA, United States106 Followers