925 Sterling Silver Chrome Hearts Bracelet 115 Grams
Chrome Hearts Sale History
View Price Results for Chrome HeartsRelated Bracelets
More Items from Chrome Hearts
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Chrome Hearts 925 Sterling Silver bracelet with signature cross motif and dagger design. Signed " Chrome Hearts Silver 1995" 115.2 grams total. 9.125" long
Please Request a Full Condition Report :)
- 23%
Estimate $800 - $1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Atlanta, GA, usSee Policy for Shipping