PECORA | SHEEP
Una pecora in legno policromo nell'atto di fare la pipì, occhi dipinti, cm XVII-XVIII secolo, misure cm 13x10A polychrome wood sheep, painted eyes, cm 17th-18th century, cm 13x10 cm
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Item located in Rome, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping