PIATTO IN MAIOLICA | NEAPOLITAN POTTERY DISH
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Piatto in maiolica, Napoli XVIII secoloPottery dish, Naples 18th century
- 29% up to โฌ50,000.00
- 26% up to โฌ500,000.00
- 16% above โฌ500,000.00
Estimate โฌ1,000 - โฌ1,200
Item located in Rome, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping