Richard Jerzy Watercolor & Charcoal Drawings (8)
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Mid-Century Modern Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Collection of 8 drawings: figural, landscape, portraits and floral, signed by Richard Jerzy.
Richard Jerzy (American,1943-2001).
Charcoal and gouache drawings on paper.
Dimension: range 11"-15" .
Condition: good estate condition, unframed.
Provenance: private estate
Dimension: range 11"-15" .
Provenance: private estate
Good estate condition, unframed.
In-house shipping available
In-house shipping available
- 24%
Estimate $100 - $300
Item located in Clintondale, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping