Tremblay, Jacques (1935- ) L’hiver dans les
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à gauche J Tremblay
Oil on hardboard, signed on lower left J Tremblay
18 _” x 24”; 46.99 x 60.96 cm
18 _” x 24”; 46.99 x 60.96 cm
- 20%
Estimate $200 - $400
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping