Simpkins, Ronald (1942- 2008) May Swamp (1957) - Dec 13, 2017 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Simpkins, Ronald (1942- 2008) May Swamp (1957)

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-58028216=1
item-58028216=2
item-58028216=3
item-58028216=4
item-58028216=5
item-58028216=6
item-58028216=7
Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à droite Ron Simpkins
Oil on hardboard, signed on lower right Ron Simpkins
20” x 24”: 50.80 x 60.96 cm
  • 20%

Estimate $400 - $600
Starting Price $300

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,428 Followers