Simpkins, Ronald (1942- 2008) May Swamp (1957)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à droite Ron Simpkins
Oil on hardboard, signed on lower right Ron Simpkins
20” x 24”: 50.80 x 60.96 cm
20” x 24”: 50.80 x 60.96 cm
- 20%
Estimate $400 - $600
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping