CHINESE BLACK LACQUER FOO LION WALL PANEL
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Chinese black lacquer wall panel with gilt, incised foo lion design.
Size: 48 x 60"
Shipping / Pickup: Buyer Pick Up, 3rd Party
Size: 48 x 60"
Craquelure present to lacquer.
- 20%
Estimate $4 - $1,000
Item located in Tallahasse, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping