SCHEIDEWEIN. In quatuor... Lione: 1585. Vol. in folio.
SCHEIDEWEIN. In quatuor... Lione: 1585. Vol. in folio. Legatura di tardo XVIII secolo, in mezza pelle.
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €80
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping