Original B/W photo, autographed Peter Collins in a Tin
Original B/W photo, autographed Peter Collins in a Tin Wall Special, on the back stamped with: Louis Klemantaski, 18 x 24 cm
German Description
Original s/w Aufnahme, handsigniert Peter Collins auf Tin Wall Special, rückseitig gestempelt Louis Klemantaski, 18 x 24 cm
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Ladenburg, DESee Policy for Shipping