Ronald, William (1926-1998) Sea side (1987-88)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche Ronald 88 Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left Ronald 88 8” x 10”; 20.32 x 25.40 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping