Ronald, William (1926-1998) Sea Side (1987-88) - Nov 21, 2017 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Ronald, William (1926-1998) Sea side (1987-88)

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-57390183=1
item-57390183=2
item-57390183=3
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche Ronald 88 Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left Ronald 88 8” x 10”; 20.32 x 25.40 cm
  • 20%

Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
Starting Price CA$500

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,428 Followers