MARK KOSTABI (1960 CALIFORNIA-LOS ANGELES 0) LEGACY |
Mark Kostabi Sale History
View Price Results for Mark KostabiRecommended Items
Olio su tela, cm 200x130
Firmato e datato al retro "Mark Kostabi, 2003"
Al retro etichetta esposizione "Kostabi a Venezia"
Pubblicato mostra antologica, "Konstabi a Venezia" | Oil on canvas, 200x130 cm. Signed and dated on the back "Mark Kostabi, 2003"รย On the back label of the "Kostabi in Venice"รย
retrospective exhibition
retrospective exhibition
- 29% up to โฌ50,000.00
- 26% up to โฌ500,000.00
- 16% above โฌ500,000.00
Estimate โฌ2,500 - โฌ3,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping