Mark Kostabi (1960 California-los Angeles 0) Legacy | - Nov 13, 2017 | Casa D'aste Arcadia In Italy

MARK KOSTABI (1960 CALIFORNIA-LOS ANGELES 0) LEGACY |

item-57280334=1
Olio su tela, cm 200x130
Firmato e datato al retro "Mark Kostabi, 2003"
Al retro etichetta esposizione "Kostabi a Venezia"
Pubblicato mostra antologica, "Konstabi a Venezia" | Oil on canvas, 200x130 cm. Signed and dated on the back "Mark Kostabi, 2003"ร‚ย On the back label of the "Kostabi in Venice"ร‚ย
retrospective exhibition
  • 29% up to โ‚ฌ50,000.00
  • 26% up to โ‚ฌ500,000.00
  • 16% above โ‚ฌ500,000.00

Estimate โ‚ฌ2,500 - โ‚ฌ3,000
Starting Price โ‚ฌ2,400

Item located in Rome, it

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Rome, Italy526 Followers