OSWALD OBERHUBER * (1931 MERAN)
Oswald Oberhuber Sale History
View Price Results for Oswald OberhuberRecommended Items
Blauer Mann, 1981
Bleistift und Farbstift auf Papier, 44 x 60 cm
Signiert und datiert links unten: Oberhuber 81
Provenienz: Privatbesitz Wien
Blauer Mann, 1981
Provenienz: Privatbesitz Wien
- 28%
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Vienna, atSee Policy for Shipping