Uberto Bonetti (Viareggio 1909 - 1993)
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesMore Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Fiat lingotto, Anni '30 tecnica mista su carta, cm 30 x 22,8
Firmato in basso a destra: Uberto Bonetti Opera registrata presso l'Archivio Bonetti con il n° 667
Autentica di A. e M. Bonetti su fotografia
Notes: mixed media on paper, cm 30 x 22,8, signed lower right
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping