A SILVER-GILT TABLE LAMP Russian, 1908-1917 Marked
View More Items in Table LampsRelated Table Lamps
More Items in Table Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
A SILVER-GILT TABLE LAMP Russian, 1908-1917 Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark (illegible). Restored, gilding later. 41.2 cm high.
TISCHLEUCHTE Russland, 1908-1917 Silber, vergoldet, elektrifiziert. H. 41,2 cm. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen (verschlagen). Rest., Vergoldung erneuert.
- 30%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping