Paul Jouve (1878 - 1973) "Pantera" prova d'artista,
Paul Jouve Sale History
View Price Results for Paul JouveRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
PAUL JOUVE (1878 - 1973) "Pantera" prova d'artista, tecnica mista su pergamena fondo oro (cm 48x105) Firmato in basso a sinistra a matita. In cornice in legno argentato ed ebanizzato (mancante del vetro, gore di umidità)PAUL JOUVE (1878 - 1973) "Panther" artist’s proof, mixed media on golden background, on vellum (cm 48x105) signed and framed (the glass is missing, defects and stains)
- 25%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping