Louis Comfort Tiffany (New York 1848 - New York 1933)
Louis Comfort Tiffany Sale History
View Price Results for Louis Comfort TiffanyRecommended Items
Piatto in vetro "Favrile". New York, inizi del sec. XX (d. cm 19). Siglato e numerato 06912.
A Favrile glass dish. New York, early 20th century (d. cm 19) Marked and numbered 06912
- 25%
Estimate €250 - €300
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping