Seguso, Murano Grande vaso biansato in vetro
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Seguso, Murano
Grande vaso biansato in vetro incamiciato lattimo con base applicata. Anni 90 del sec. XX (h. cm 36). Firmato a punta sotto la base.
A large two-handle glass vase. 1990s (h. cm 36) Signed
- 25%
Estimate €280 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping