Poltroncina in rovere con braccioli sagomati e
View More Items in ChairsRelated Chairs
More Items in Chairs
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Poltroncina in rovere con braccioli sagomati e scanalati. Gambe tornite. Sec. XIX. Rivestita in tessuto bianco decorato a fiori (difetti)
A 19th-century durmast armchair (defects)
- 25%
Estimate €180 - €200
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping