Piero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - 1988) Scatola
Piero Fornasetti Sale History
View Price Results for Piero FornasettiMore Items from Piero Fornasetti
View MoreRecommended Architectural & Garden Elements
Piero Fornasetti (Milano 1913 - 1988)
Scatola portacarte in metallo laccato e legno, decorata in policromia con giardino all'italiana. Milano anni 70 (cm 30x4x10)
A lacquered metal and wood card box. Milano, 1970s (cm 30x4x10)
- 25%
Estimate €120 - €140
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping