Chinese headrest
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Petit appui-nuque en forme de vase en bois laqué et or à décor de frise florale.
Petits manques.
Chine, XIXème siècle
21x11,2x11,2 cm
Petits manques.
Chine, XIXème siècle
21x11,2x11,2 cm
- 23.8% up to €100,000.00
- 16% above €100,000.00
Chinese headrest
Estimate €200 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bagnolet, frSee Policy for Shipping