DE ROSSI PUCCI
Porta scultura in legno con inserto in vetro specchiato.
Firmata Pucci de Rossi e datata 1973
cm 198x108
cm 198x108
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 20% up to €200,000.00
- 17% above €200,000.00
DE ROSSI PUCCI
Estimate €2,700 - €3,600
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping