JACOBS & CO SNOW SLED BISCUIT TIN
Litho tin depicts sled carrying supplies including biscuit crates and other preserved food containers, blankets and snowshoes atop. 7 1/2" l.
(Exc. Condition)
- 25%
Estimate $1,000 - $1,500
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Vineland, NJ, usSee Policy for Shipping