GIULIO PAOLINI (1940-) Fuori quadro
Giulio Paolini Sale History
View Price Results for Giulio PaoliniRelated Art
More Items from Giulio Paolini
GIULIO PAOLINI (1940-)
Fuori quadro 2013
collage su tela cm 50x37,5
firmato, datato e titolato sul retro
autentica dell'artista su foto
Fuori quadro 2013
collage on canvas 19,68x14,76 in
signed, dated and titled on the reverse
photo certificate by the artist
Fuori quadro 2013
collage su tela cm 50x37,5
Fuori quadro 2013
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €8,000 - €8,900
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping