Giulio Paolini (1940-) Fuori Quadro - Oct 24, 2017 | Aste Di Antiquariato Boetto In Italy

GIULIO PAOLINI (1940-) Fuori quadro

Related Art

More Items from Giulio Paolini

View More
item-56541319=1
item-56541319=2
GIULIO PAOLINI (1940-)
Fuori quadro 2013
collage su tela cm 50x37,5
firmato, datato e titolato sul retro
autentica dell'artista su foto

Fuori quadro 2013
collage on canvas 19,68x14,76 in
signed, dated and titled on the reverse
photo certificate by the artist
  • 26% up to €100.00
  • 26% up to €100,000.00
  • 26% above €100,000.00

Estimate €8,000 - €8,900
Starting Price €8,000

Item located in Genoa, it

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Genoa, Italy2,305 Followers