Large Antique Indian Carved Wood Dancing Shiva
19th cen, measures 25"h 11"w, with polychrome decoration; Provenance: from an Manhattan Gentleman Life Time Collection
good condition
- 25%
Estimate $1,000 - $1,500
Item located in West Haven, CT, usSee Policy for Shipping