Large Antique Indian Carved Wood Dancing Shiva - Oct 19, 2017 | Stallion Hill Gallery In Ct

Large Antique Indian Carved Wood Dancing Shiva

item-56384241=1
item-56384241=2
item-56384241=3
item-56384241=4
item-56384241=5
item-56384241=6
item-56384241=7
item-56384241=8
19th cen, measures 25"h 11"w, with polychrome decoration; Provenance: from an Manhattan Gentleman Life Time Collection
good condition
  • 25%

Estimate $1,000 - $1,500
Starting Price $500

Item located in West Haven, CT, us

Stallion Hill Gallery

Stallion Hill Gallery

West Haven, CT, United States1,525 Followers