18TH C. HAND-COLORED ENGRAVING OF A MEDITERRANEAN
18TH C. HAND-COLORED ENGRAVING OF A MEDITERRANEAN SCENE. 13.75''H X 17.75''W. Condition: relined, craqueleure and paint weakness. Provenance: Mail Pouch Tobacco Estate.
- 25%
Estimate $50 - $100
Item located in McKees Rocks, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers