A Porcelain Polychrome Vase
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
China; early 20th century
Dimensions
8 1/4" (21 cm)
Provenance
Old East Side of Providence, RI Collection
Formed in the 1920s- 1930s.
Dimensions
8 1/4" (21 cm)
Provenance
Formed in the 1920s- 1930s.
Very good.
- 25%
A Porcelain Polychrome Vase
Estimate $150 - $450
Item located in Cranston, RI, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers