VILMOS ZSOLNAY
Zsolnay Sale History
View Price Results for ZsolnayRelated Home & Décor
More Items from Zsolnay
(Pecs, 1828-1900)
Grande bottiglia a decoro naturalistico
Manifattura Zsolnay, Pecs (Ungheria) fine del XIX secolo
Ceramica formata a colaggio e decorata a lustri metallici iridescenti
Marchio della manifattura a rilievo sul fondo- poche usure, alcuni graffi
Alt. cm 43, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 13
A CERAMIC BOTTLE BY VILMOS ZSOLNAY- WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
- 29%
VILMOS ZSOLNAY
Estimate €200 - €500
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping