Harry Dixon Hand Hammered Copper Plate
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
(1) approx. 5"dia. Sword and shield design. Original patina.
Good
- 25%
Estimate $25 - $100
Item located in Saratoga, California, usSee Policy for Shipping