Perkussionspistole, Birmingham, 1849, Maybury & Sons,
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
Perkussionspistole, Birmingham, 1849, Maybury & Sons, gemarkt und dat., glatter Lauf aus Eisen, Messing, Schaft aus ebonisiertes Holz, L. 39, 5 cm
Notes: Sammlerobjekte
Notes: Sammlerobjekte
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Mühlenbeck, Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping