Perkussionspistole, Birmingham, 1849, Maybury & Sons, - Aug 26, 2017 | Historia Auctionata In Berlin

Perkussionspistole, Birmingham, 1849, Maybury & Sons,

Related Furniture

More Items in Furniture

View More
item-55388545=1
Perkussionspistole, Birmingham, 1849, Maybury & Sons, gemarkt und dat., glatter Lauf aus Eisen, Messing, Schaft aus ebonisiertes Holz, L. 39, 5 cm

Notes: Sammlerobjekte
  • 30%

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €200

Item located in Mühlenbeck, Berlin, de

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,939 Followers