Trinkglas / A glass tumbler, Frankreich, 18. Jh.
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Material: farbloses Glas, facettiert geschliffen, Randbordüre, Boden mit Sternschliff,
Höhe: 8,5 cm,
Zustand: gut, Vergoldung etwas berieben
+
Material: colorless cut glass, faceted ground, star cut, gilded border,
Height: 8.5 cm / 3.35",
Condition: good, gilding slightly worn
Höhe: 8,5 cm,
+
Height: 8.5 cm / 3.35",
- 25%
Estimate €60 - €120
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping