Antique Patinated Metal Slag Glass Subway Sign.
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
From a New Rochelle, NY estate. - Dimensions: 13" x 13" x 15.5" h.
good.
- 25%
Estimate $500 - $700
26 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Larchmont, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping