Singer, Michaelo.t. (landschaftliche Abstraktion). - Jun 09, 2017 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Singer, Michaelo.T. (landschaftliche Abstraktion).

More Items in Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-53152372=1
Singer, Michael
o.T. (landschaftliche Abstraktion). 1981. Mischtechnik auf grauem Maschinenbütten. 24 x 16 cm. Signiert, datiert u. unleserlich bezeichnet. - Verso punktuell in Passepartout montiert. Im oberen rechten Eck leicht knickspurig. Vereinzelte Atelierspuren.
Abstract landscape. Mixed media on grey paper. Signed, dated and illegibly inscribed. - Mounted in passepartout. Upper right corner slightly creased.
Aus dem Nachlass des Kunsthistorikers Werner Hofmann (1928-2013).
  • 26%

Estimate €400 - €800
Starting Price €300

Item located in Berlin, de