Singer, Michaelo.T. (landschaftliche Abstraktion).
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesMore Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Singer, Michael
o.T. (landschaftliche Abstraktion). 1981. Mischtechnik auf grauem Maschinenbütten. 24 x 16 cm. Signiert, datiert u. unleserlich bezeichnet. - Verso punktuell in Passepartout montiert. Im oberen rechten Eck leicht knickspurig. Vereinzelte Atelierspuren.
Abstract landscape. Mixed media on grey paper. Signed, dated and illegibly inscribed. - Mounted in passepartout. Upper right corner slightly creased.
Aus dem Nachlass des Kunsthistorikers Werner Hofmann (1928-2013).
- 26%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping