Schokoladenautomat - May 27, 2017 | Antico Mondo Auktionen In Germany

Schokoladenautomat

Stollwerck, Schokoladenautomat: Stollwerck, Chocolate Machine, Germany pw, tin, C 1-
2016Stollwerck, SchokoladenautomatSee Sold Price
Stollwerck, Schokoladenautomat: Stollwerck, Schokoladenautomat, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, min. LM, min. Beschadigungen an hinterer Scheibe, sonst Z 1-
2022Stollwerck, SchokoladenautomatSee Sold Price
Menier, Schokoladenautomat: Menier, Schokoladenautomat, France, 27 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
2017Menier, SchokoladenautomatSee Sold Price
Menier, Schokoladenautomat: Menier, Schokoladenautomat, France, 27 cm, Blech, LM, Folie fehlt, Z 3+
Menier, Schokoladenautomat: Menier, Schokoladenautomat, France, 27 cm, Blech, LM, Folie fehlt, Z 2-
Menier, Schokoladenautomat: Menier, Schokoladenautomat, 27 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3-
2023Menier, SchokoladenautomatSee Sold Price
Schokoladenautomat: Chocolate Machine, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
2016SchokoladenautomatSee Sold Price
Menier Schokoladenautomat: Tin toy, hand-painted/lithographed, colourful, around 1900, Made in France, 27,5 cm, very good condition, top is made of tin, original lockBlechspielzeug, handlackiert/lithographiert, Farbe bunt, um 1
2023Menier SchokoladenautomatSee Sold Price
item-53036392=1
Schokoladenautomat
Schokoladenautomat
Chocolate Machine, paint d., handle missing, bottom plate of money case renewed
Schokoladenautomat, 15 cm, min. LM, Griff fehlt, Geldfachbodenblech erneuert
  • 25%

Schokoladenautomat

Estimate €70 - €100
Starting Price €60

Item located in Bornheim, de

Antico Mondo Auktionen

Antico Mondo Auktionen

badge TOP RATED
Bornheim, Germany1,942 Followers