Two Navajo Objects
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Navajo Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Two early 20th century Navajo objects, to include: medicine man rattle, mixed materials, 16" h; one carved and painted effigy doll, polychrome wood. Provenance: from a Massachusetts estate.
- 25%
Two Navajo Objects
Estimate $200 - $400
Item located in Beverly, MA, usSee Policy for Shipping