Oil on canvas The Doubs signed Charles les Platennier
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil on canvas The Doubs signed Charles les Platennier 1932. 83 x 100cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Leinwand Le Doubs signiert Charles les Platennier 1932. 83 x 100cm.
- 25%
Estimate $18,000 - $25,000
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping