Oil on canvas Mediterranean street scene at the shore,
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil on canvas Mediterranean street scene at the shore, signed R. Wagner. Under glass in extensive gilded frame. 50 x 80cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Leinwand Mediterrane Strassenszene an der Küste, signiert R. Wagner. Unter Glas in aufwendigem vergoldetem Ra
- 25%
Estimate $2,000 - $3,500
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping